English Births 1950 - 2005

The following listing has been extracted from the microfilms of the actual Civil Registers viewed at the LDS Family History Libraries at Calgary and Salt Lake. They have not been double checked, therefore if you find any errors or omissions please advise so they can be incorporated into the database. Entries distinguished by bold type indicate a copy of the actual certificate has been obtained and is in the central file. An entry designated by an asterisk means that it is a short form certificate only. If you require a copy please use the guestbook entry form to request a copy.

Year

Qtr

Name

Mother's Maiden Name

District

Ref

#

1950

1Q

Joseph

Mosley

Sheffield

2d

193

1950

1Q

Noel

Ismay

Gateshead

1a

1147

1950

2Q

Geoffrey

Holyoake

Rugby

9c

1468

1950

2Q

George

Ismay

Leeds

2c

338

1950

2Q

Heather E

Larke

Heywood

9c

453

1950

3Q

Winifred J

Kelly

Whitehaven

1a

223

1950

4Q

Geogina J

Grainger

Coventry

9c

920

1950

4Q

Joyce

Price

Cockermouth

1a

127

1951

1Q

Dennis J

Patrick

Newcastle Upon Tyne

1b

46

1951

1Q

Marie

Mosley

Sheffield

2d

316

1951

1Q

Ricky

Burden

Hendon

5e

574

1951

1Q

Thomas

Cooper

Manchester

10e

572

1951

2Q

Cynthia A

Sturch

Lutterworth

3a

1051

1951

3Q

Brian K

Rowland

Newport

8c

232

1951

3Q

Pauline

Hall

Derby

3a

329

1951

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1952

1Q

John A

Tombs

Eton

6a

452

1952

1Q

Lesley A

Hollyoake

Rugby

9c

1440a

1952

1Q

Linda A

Ismay

Leeds

2c

479

1952

1Q

Margaret A

Jones

Northumberland W.

1b

575

1952

2Q

Nicolette

De La Motte

Ealing

5e

141

1952

2Q

Patricia A

McCabe

Whitehaven

1a

250

1952

3Q

Eileen

Waland

Sutton Coldfield

9c

1389

1952

4Q

Yvonne D

MacDonald

Scunthorpe

3b

504

1953

1Q

Gareth

Posnansby

Leeds

2c

561

1953

2Q

Anne

Mosley

Sheffield

2d

53

1953

2Q

Carol A.

Larke

Heywood

10c

451

1953

2Q

James

Cooper

Manchester

10e

639

1953

3Q

Beverley A.

Sturch

Rugby

9c

1418

1953

4Q

John W.

Gibbons

Birmingham

9c

307

1953

4Q

Stephen J

Radford

Durham N.W.

1a

714

1953

4Q

Stephen K

Hall

Shardlow

3a

521

1954

1Q

Gillian M.

Norton

Northumberlan S.

1b

529

1954

1Q

Peter E.

Davison

Bourne

3b

102

1954

1Q

Susan J.

Ward

Coventry

9c

1035

1954

2Q

Joseph R.

Holliday

Carlisle

1a

65

1954

2Q

Patrick

Moseley

Sheffield

2d

362

1954

3Q

Patricia

Cooper

Manchester

10a

424

1954

4Q

David

Hollyoak

Rugby

9c

1329

1954

4Q

Leslie

Green

Leeds

2c

448

1954

4Q

Sharon D.

MacDonald

Scunthorpe

3b

505

1955

1Q

Carol

Forster

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

68

1955

2Q

David

White

Durham N.W.

1a

705

1955

3Q

Colin E.

Hall

Shardlow

3a

554

1955

3Q

Donald J.

Burrows

Carlisle

1a

19

1955

3Q

John W.

Larke

Blackpool

10b

538

1955

3Q

Robert G.

Askew

Gateshead

1a

1095

1955

4Q

Clifford D.

Milnes

Cockermouth

1a

111

1955

4Q

Janet M.

Ashley

Coventry

9c

945

1955

4Q

Jonathon S.

Cox

Carlisle

1a

44

1955

4Q

Thomas

Pape

Wigton

1a

244

1956

1Q

Donald

Radford

Durham N.W.

1a

716

1956

1Q

Janette C

Ward

Coventry

9c

950

1956

1Q

Phillip J.

Smith

Cambridge

4a

311

1956

2Q

Colin M.

Ralling

Braintree

4a

556

1956

2Q

Linda R.

Ralling

Chelmsford

4a

658

1956

3Q

Gillian E.

Lye

Reading

6a

127

1956

3Q

Julia A.

Lye

Reading

6a

127

1956

3Q

Karen R.

Littlewood

Sheffield

2d

29

1956

3Q

Stephen T

Raven

Braintree

4a

581

1956

4Q

Robert F

Ferguson

Northumberland S.

1b

568

1957

1Q

Christine

Posnansby

Leeds

2c

655

1957

1Q

David I.

Ashley

Coventry

9c

1030

1957

1Q

David W.

Forster

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

278

1957

2Q

Carol

Milson

Lower Agbrigg

2c

660

1957

2Q

Jean

Green

Leeds

2c

241

1957

2Q

Jennifer M.

Robinson

Carlisle

1a

80

1957

2Q

Lorraine D.

MacDonald

Scunthorpe

3b

572

1957

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1957

4Q

Angela J.

Lye

Wallingford

6a

196

1957

4Q

David M.

Cooper

Manchester

10e

638

1957

4Q

Kevin J.

Ralling

Braintree

4a

596

1957

4Q

Sandra

Radford

Durham N.W.

1a

777

1957

4Q

Tony

Ralling

Braintree

4a

605

1958

1Q

Jane A.

Raven

Chelmsford

4a

837

1958

1Q

Roger J.

Hollyoak

Rugby

9c

1646

1958

2Q

Janet M.

Bradford

Cambridge

4a

419

1958

3Q

Margaret A.

Pape

Wigton

1a

605

1958

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1959

1Q

James W.

Sturch

Rugby

9c

1634

1959

1Q

Janet E.

Samuels

Stoke Newington

5d

940

1959

1Q

Mark A.

Flowers

Coventry

9c

1207

1959

2Q

Margaret C.

Radford

Durham N.W.

1a

836

1959

2Q

Stephen

Green

Leeds

2c

285

1959

2Q

Susan

White

Durham N.W.

1a

830

1959

3Q

Alexandra D.

MacDonald

Scunthorpe

3b

572

1959

3Q

Anne

Ismay

Colchester

4a

1047

1959

3Q

Anthony L.M.

Cullinane

Aldershot

6b

92

1959

3Q

Stephen W.

Price

Cockermouth

1a

175

1959

4Q

Fiona

Forster

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

50

1960

1Q

Diane

Milson

Lower Agbrigg

2c

711

1960

1Q

Franchine S.

De La Motte

Hampstead

5c

1174

1960

1Q

George

Pape

Wigton

1a

274

1960

2Q

None

 

 

 

 

1960

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1960

4Q

Beverley A.

Dymond

Leeds

2c

252

1960

4Q

Leonard

Cooper

Manchester

10e

481

1960

4Q

Robert J.

Chambers

Coventry

9c

1108

1961

1Q

John

Radford

Durham N.W.

1a

802

1961

1Q

Kim E.

Muldoom

Surrey N.E.?

5g

625

1961

2Q

Joseph A.

Pape

Wigton

1a

262

1961

2Q

Peter S.

Cox

Carlisle

1a

92

1961

3Q

Missed in Filming

 

 

 

 

1961

4Q

Tracey D.

Shingfield

Peterborough

3b

1119

1962

1Q

Christine

Holyoak

Rugby

9c

1904

1962

1Q

Christopher D.

McHahon

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

111

1962

1Q

Karen M.

Flowers

Coventry

9c

1157

1962

2Q

Angela

Ismay

Leeds

2c

471

1962

2Q

Claire P.

Smith

Cambridge

4a

529

1962

2Q

Joseph

Cooper

Manchester

10e

772

1962

2Q

Roger

Ismay

Coventry

9c

1337

1962

2Q

Shiela

Woodward

Cockermouth

1a

190

1962

3Q

Helen A.

Bradford

Cambridge

4a

426

1962

3Q

Julie

Raven

Braintree

4a

619

1962

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1963

1Q

Sharon E.

Bradford

Cambridge

4a

534?

1963

2Q

Adrian T.

Thompson

Carlisle

1a

111

1963

2Q

Andrew

Cooper

Manchester

10e

658

1963

2Q

Stephen

Ismay

Carlisle

1a

51?

1963

3Q

Susan A.

Chambers

Coventry

9c

1228

1963

4Q

Jacqueline

Sims

Newport

8c

292

1963

4Q

Mark A.

Mudd

Bradford

2b

533

1964

1Q

Carole R.

Samuels

Stoke Newington

5d

1094

1964

1Q

Jane L

Smith

Cambridge

4a

498

1964

1Q

Karl E.

Shingfield

Peterbrough

3b

1238

1964

2Q

Dean E.

Flowers

Coventry

9c

1372

1964

2Q

John W

Booth

Blackpool

10b

718

1964

2Q

Kathleen L.

Ismay

Hackney

5c

893

1964

3Q

John C

Ismay

Oxford

6b

1787

1964

4Q

Louise

Martin

Blackburn

10b

557

1964

4Q

Mandy J

Ralling

Braintree

4a

726

1965

1Q

Carol A.

Ismay

Blackpool

10b

783

1965

1Q

Diane

Cooper

Manchester

10e

729?

1965

1Q

Graham {?}

Rawlings

Braintree

4a

805

1965

2Q

Diane J.

Holliday

Carlisle

1a

91

1965

3Q

Deborah

Rushmer

Durham E.

1a

556

1965

3Q

male

Holyoake

Lutterworth

3a

1236

1965

3Q

Pauline

Sims

Newport

8c

232

1965

3Q

Phillip L.

Rosser

Cockermouth

1a

151

1965

3Q

Sonia A.

Samuels

Hackney

5b

639

1965

3Q

Tracy C.

Gibbons

Birmingham

9c

787

1965

3Q

Tracy C.

Gibbons

Birmingham

9c

787a

1965

4Q

John V.

Ismay

Sheffield

2d

541

1965

4Q

Natasha J.

Hyam

Chelmsford

4a

976

1965

4Q

Stephen P

Biggs

Havering

5c

136

1966

1Q

Heath Daron

Shingfield

Nottingham

3c

701

1966

1Q

Daniel

Mudd

Bradford

2b

207

1966

2Q

Michal Jonathon

Forster

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

42

1966

3Q

David John

Raven

Braintree

4a

778

1966

3Q

Julie

Sims

Newport

8c

250

1966

3Q

Trevor Crawford

Woodward

Cockermouth

1a

152

1966

4Q

Allison Margaret

White

Durham N.W.

1a

726

1966

4Q

Gary

Wilson

Birmingham

9c

249a

1966

4Q

Gary Thompson

Thompson

Carlisle

1a

25

1967

1Q

Deborah Jane

Taylor

Bucklow

10a

250

1967

1Q

Helen Ruth

Holliday

Carlisle

1a

60

1967

1Q

Jane

Martin

Blackburn

10b

606

1967

2Q

Kathleen Violet

Murphy

Carlisle

1a

88

1967

3Q

Elizabeth Anne

Camps

Nottingham

3c

389

1967

3Q

Velda Frances

Bigge

W. Ham

5e

839

1967

3Q

Wendy

Goode

Sheffield

2d

205

1967

4Q

Donna

Dobby

Sheffield

2d

153

1968

1Q

None

 

 

 

 

1968

2Q

Michele Thompson

Thompson

Carlisle

1a

14

1968

2Q

Wendy Jane

Hopwood

Leeds

2c

645

1968

3Q

Colin Raymond

Rosser

Cockermouth

1a

162

1968

3Q

Emma Jane

Sanderson

Surrey S.W.

5g

642

1968

4Q

Allison Lorraine

Bradford

Cambridge

4a

473

1968

4Q

Christopher Hedley

Trim

St. Albans

4g

410

1968

4Q

Jane

 

Barrow/F

10b

275

1969

1Q

Peter Andrew

Rallings

Braintree

4a

807

1969

1Q

Terrance Brain

Sims

Newport

8c

425

1969

1Q

Thomas Douglas

Benson

Cockermouth

1a

166

1969

2Q

Christopher Michael

Hodkinson

Southport

10f

2087

1969

2Q

Eva Danielle

Kowalczyk

Leeds

2c

1591

1969

2Q

Gayle Louise

Rushmer

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

565

1969

3Q

William Andrew

Murphy

Carlisle

1a

260

1969

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1970

1Q

Joanne

Raven

Colchester

4a

2844

1970

1Q

Lorraine

Cassidy

Coventry

9c

3055

1970

1Q

Paul

Wrigg

Leeds

2c

1350

1970

2Q

Gary Michael

Cooper

Manchester

10e

1587

1970

2Q

Julia Rebecca

Norris

Coventry

9c

2985

1970

2Q

Roderick Mark

Webster

Barnsley

2b

190

1970

3Q

Alastair Scott

 

Warwick

9c

5146

1970

3Q

Gary David

Smith

Leicester

3a

2270

1970

3Q

Kevin Bryan

England

Durham C.

1a

1158

1970

3Q

Pamela Jane

Croxall

Coventry

9c

2364

1970

3Q

Robert Walker

Cullinane

Greenwich

5b

1302

1970

3Q

Sophie Ann

Sanderson

Surrey S.W.

5g

1748

1970

3Q

Tracey Louise

Parkin

Bradford

2b

744

1970

4Q

Brenda Dawn

Kitchin

Cockermouth

1a

315

1970

4Q

Darren John

Bradbury

Derby

3a

957

1970

4Q

Lisa Paulette

Flowers

Coventry

9c

2069

1970

4Q

Sean James

Hyam

Colchester

4a

2458

1971

1Q

Lisa Michelle

Algar

Leeds

2c

2342a

1971

1Q

Lisa Michelle

Algar

Leeds

2c

s'71

1971

1Q

Robert John T.

Suter

Surrey S.W.

5g

1555

1971

1Q

Wanda Helena

 

Birmingham

9c

3135a

1971

2Q

Darren Roger G.

Smith

Lutterworth

3a

2970

1971

2Q

Debbie

Dobby

Sheffield

2d

200

1971

2Q

Garry John

Hopwood

Newcastle upon Tyne

1b

634

1971

2Q

Nicola

Bell

Carlisle

1a

81

1971

2Q

Sandra Catherine

Ashley

Coventry

9c

2489

1971

2Q

Tracey Louise

Edley

Howden

2a

950

1971

3Q

Lisa Michelle

Algar

Leeds

2c

1049

1971

4Q

Amanda Lesley

Kerfoot

Leeds

2c

822

1972

1Q

Bernice Dawn

Croxall

Coventry

9c

2109s

1972

1Q

Bernice Dawn

Croxall

Coventry

9c

s'72

1972

1Q

Daren

Sarginson

Salford

10f

1709

1972

1Q

Paul Garry

Algar

Leeds

2c

1540

1972

1Q

Phillip Anthony

Briggs

Nottingham

3c

1842

1972

1Q

Rachel Ann

Hodkinson

Southport

10f

2186

1972

1Q

Wayne

Goode

Sheffield

3d

623

1972

2Q

Tracey

Wrigg

Leeds

2c

1593

1972

3Q

Bernice Dawn

Croxall

Coventry

9c

2516

1972

3Q

Mark Joseph

Edley

Howden

2a

686

1972

3Q

Pamela Jane

Croxall

Coventry

9c

2515

1972

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1973

1Q

Danny Lee

Timms

Leeds

2c

1513

1973

1Q

Janine Marie

Stock

Sheffield

2d

855

1973

1Q

Lee Michael

Briggs

Nottingham

3c

804

1973

2Q

Helen Michelle

Kitchin

Whitehaven

1a

442

1973

2Q

Sharon

Cassidy

Coventry

9c

1754

1973

3Q

Anthony James J

Ismay

Cockermouth

1a

253

1973

3Q

Anthony James J

Ismay

Cockermouth

1a

3432b

1973

3Q

Zoe

Charnock

Manchester

10e

504

1973

4Q

Emma Jayne

Slack

Southport

10f

1524

1973

4Q

Eva Danielle

Ismay

Leeds

2c

845

1973

4Q

Hayley Marie

Hopwood

Newcastle-upon-Tyne

1b

383

1973

4Q

Wanda Helena

Ismay

Birmingham

9c

45

1974

1Q

Cheryl Leigh

Eldridge

Chelmsford

4a

7905

1974

1Q

Joanne Louise

Bradbury

Derby

3a

594

1974

1Q

Scott Vincent

Stock

Sheffield

2d

45

1974

2Q

Fiona

Bell

Carlisle

1

0327

1974

3Q

Alan Reuben T

Smith

Leicester C

6

1894

1974

3Q

Cheryl Leigh

Eldridge

Chelmsford

9

2615

1974

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1975

1Q

None

 

 

 

 

1975

2Q

None

 

 

 

 

1975

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1975

4Q

Julie Anne

Timms

Leeds

5

0037

1976

1Q

None

 

 

 

 

1976

2Q

Sara Alana

Ismay

Scunthorpe

7

1296

1976

3Q

Paul Robert

Ismay

Chelmsford

9

2320

1976

4Q

Nicola Adele

Briggs

Nottingham

8

2202
1141

1977

1Q

None

 

 

 

 

1977

2Q

None

 

 

 

 

1977

3Q

Kaleigh Ann

Ismay

Cchelmsford

9

E0147
2278

1977

3Q

Susan Marie

Kitchin

Whitehaven

1

0643

1977

4Q

Andrew Anthony

Price

Leicester C

6

1511

1977

4Q

Nicola Kate

Drain

Hammersmith

12

1868

1977

4Q

Richard Keith

Kerfoot

Leeds

5

0125

1978

1Q

Kerry Anne

White

Cockermouth

1

0391

1978

2Q

None

 

 

 

 

1978

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1978

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1979

1Q

Terry David

Impey

Leicester C

6

2220

1979

2Q

John Radford

Cook

Durham N

1

1418

1979

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1979

4Q

Adam Phillip

Ismay

Scunthorpe

7

1252

1980

1Q

Debbie Joanne

Haworth

Carlisle?

1

0165

1980

2Q

Stephen

Woolley

Leeds

5

0126

1980

3Q

Andrew

White

Cockermouth

1

0402

1980

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1981

1Q

Adam Robin

Slack

Solihull S

34

0413

1981

1Q

Pamela Rachel

Richards

Waltham/F

15

0992

1981

2Q

None

 

 

 

 

1981

3Q

Jennifer Elizabeth

Ryan

Bangor

25

0101

1981

4Q

Carla Marie

Smith

Leicester C

6

1907

1981

4Q

Craig Geoffrey

Impey

Leicester C

6

1308

1981

4Q

Richard Paul

Robertson

N. Tyneside

2

1123
G3310

1982

1Q

Helen Louise

Wood

Leeds

5

0569

1982

1Q

Mark John

Newman

Bury St Edmunds

10

2582

1982

2Q

Karen Clare

Drain

Hammersmith

12

2667

1982

3Q

Tylor John

Carmichael

Chichester

18

0896

1982

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

1983

1Q

Kathryn Anne J

Ryan

Bangor

25

0047

1983

1Q

Lee Michael

Dobby

Sheffield

3

1961

1983

2Q

Tanya Melissa

Ismay

Luton

9

0728

1983

3Q

None

 

 

 

 

1983

4Q

None

 

 

 

 

In 1984 the register format changes; the births are now registered by year not quarter and an additional column is added which gives the month and year the birth was registered

1984

Alice Nicola

Pryce

Leicester C.

1184

6

1335

1984

Andrew James

Woolley

Leeds

0984

5

0262

1984

Gemma Michelle

Newman

Bury St Edmunds

0884

10

2745

1984

Rachel Louise

Bouchley

Derby

0484

6

0583

1985

Amy Clare

Ismay

Coventry

0485

33

0151

1985

Amy Marie

King

N. Tyneside

0785

2

F0123

1985

Amy Marie

King

N. Tyneside

0785

2

1100

1985

Becky Anne

King

N. Tyneside

0785

2

F0124

1985

Becky Anne

King

N. Tyneside

0785

2

1100

1985

Danielle

Potter

Bradford

0285

4

0478

1985

Ian

Wood

Leeds

0785

5

0278

1985

James Stuart T

Thorman

Luton

0985

9

0502

1985

Kirsty

Ismay

Chelmsford

1085

9

D8644

1985

Kirsty

Ismay

Chelmsford

1085

9

2461

1985

Kirsty Leanne

Woolley

Leeds

1085

5

0892

1985

Lyndsey

White

Whitehaven

0485

1

0652

1985

Steven Terrence

Ismay

Newport

0185

28

0362

1985

Thomas William J

Ryan

Norwich

0185

10

2256

1986

Andrew David T

Laing

Coventry

1186

33

0295

1986

James Stephen

Ismay

Sheffield

0486

3

2365

1986

Jamie

Potter

Bradford

0386

4

0693

1986

Robert

Bouchley

Hull

0786

7

1235

1987

Amy Elizabeth

Cook

Durham N

0687

1

1264

1987

Christopher Andrew

Fouller

Durham N

0387

1

1276

1987

Fiona Joy

Siddall

Winchester

1187

20

2278

1987

Jamie Lee

Ismay

Whitehaven

0587

1

0569

1987

Jennifer

Semple

Rugby

0487

31

0359

1987

Louise

Wright

Durham N

0487

1

1156

1987

Marrianne Louise

Ismay

Portsmouth

0387

20

1072

1987

Paul

Ismay

Coventry

0787

33

0504

1987

Robert Steven

Collins

Newcastle-upon-Tyne

1087

2

0414

1987

Selina Leay J Y

Pritchard

Nottingham

0587

8

1363

1987

Thomas James

Haseldine

Carlisle

0687

1

0261

1987

Tracey Anne

Dencourt

Reading/WOk

1087

19

0467

1988

Calum Ross

Brewis

Durham N

0288

1

1241

1988

Daniel Alan

Parsons

Carlisle

0888

1

0377

1988

Emma Francesca

Ismay

Sheffield

1288

3

1608

1988

Lauren

Wright

Durham N

0988

1

1337

1988

Nicole Jennifer

Hepworth

Reading/Wok

0988

19

0994

1988

Robert Anthony

Potter

Bradford

0688

4

0728

1989

Christopher James

Delcourt

Reading/Wok

1289

19

0853

1989

Jodie Leanne

Newman

Ipswich

0489

10

3719

1989

Lucy

Ladds

Sheffield

0989

3

1639

1989

Matthew Justin A

Ismay

Coventry

0589

33

0320

1989

Sarah Elizabeth

Abbott

Huntingdon

0889

9

1628

1989

Sarah Louise T

Thorman

Rochdale

0289

39

0690

1990

Aaron Gary

Ismay

Luton

0990

9

0706

1990

Aaron Stephen

Ismay

Chelmsford

0990

9

3163

1990

Bradley Darren D

Ismay

Sheffield

0990

3

2090

1990

Carrie

Gibson

Carlisle

0390

1

0294

1990

Daniel Robb

Brewis

Durham N

0290

1

1313

1990

Hayley Sian

Hepworth

Reading/Wok

0390

19

0644

1990

Laura

Semple

Leicester C

0990

6

2527

1990

Laura Emily

Ismay

Coventry

0390

33

0131

1990

Nicole Cheryl

Ismay

Bradford

0790

4

0076

1990

Ryan

Graham

Whitehaven

0890

1

0774

1990

Thomas Michael

Ismay

Sheffield

0290

3

1954

1991

Aaron Thomas

Judge

Colchester

0991

9

3330

1991

Danielle Melissa J

Ismay

Coventry

0291

33

0069

1991

Dean Adam

Ismay

Birmingham

1091

32

1148

1991

Frieda Annellese

Haseldine

Carlisle

1291

1

0383

1991

James Michael J

Phillis

Newport

0591

28

0480

1991

Jamie-Louise Emma

Ismay

C. Cleveland

1791

3

2492

1991

Lena Eleanor L

Davis

Newham

0891

15

2497

1991

Nanthaniel Theophilis

Mitchell

Westminister

1191

15

2813

1991

Rosalie Elizabeth

Ismay

Surrey SW

0191

17

1549

1991

Sara

Parsons

Carlisle

0891

1

0416

1991

Tara Louise

Ismay

Coventry

0291

33

0482

1992

Ben

Watson

Whitehaven

1192

1

0575

1992

Billie-Jo Storer

Storer

Bradford

0992

4

0332

1992

Christopher Lee

Vincent

Leeds

0592

5

0527

1992

Georgia Rose

Brewis

Durham N

1192

1

1213

1992

Lauren

Pilkington

Manchester

0792

38

1833

1992

Stephne Lee

Pattinson

Whitehaven

0792

1

0604

1992

Taylor Len

Ismay

Manchester

0492

38

M94

1992

Taylor Len

Ismay

Manchester

0492

38

R4578

1992

Taylor Len

Ismay

Manchester

0492

38

1998

1992

Toni Leigh

Ismay

Sheffield

0792

3

1616

1992

Michelle

Gibson

Carlisle

1292 

1

0370

In 1984 the register format changes to reflect a new registration district identification system.

1993

Conor Jake

Goldsworthy

Truro

3701B

B72A

154

1193

1993

Emily Hannah

Judge

Colchester

4691D

D48C

108

0993

1993

Jake Liam

Ismay

Birmingham

0611A

70A

185

0893

1993

Jessica Rose

Woolley

Leeds

0921E

E7C

229

0793

1993

Keana

Jackson

Newport

8362C

C61C

085

1293

1993

Terrileigh

Potter

Bradford

0811B

B67A

298

0793

1994

Bethany Brenda

Rafferty

Newcastle-upon-Tyne

0531D

D51C

159

0994

1994

Cheryl Anne

McGreevey

Preston/S.R.

5881B

B59C

287

1294

1994

Emily Louise

Joshi

Leicester C

6001M

H69C

086

0694

1994

Isabella Sabena R

Davis

Newham

2571C

C91

178

0894

1994

Louise Katie

Ismay

Birmingham

0611F

F63A

242

0794

1994

Natasha Jane

Ismay

Sheffield

0481A

A64A

163

0195

1994

Reny Lewis

Stackiw

Sheffield

0481E

E55A

116

0394

1994

Sarah Lewis

Ismay

Leeds

0921G

G6C

075

0194

1994

Taylor Len

Ismay

Manchester

0061G

G50B

229

0194

1995

Emily

Hare

Watford

5361C

C63D

045

0295

1995

Katie Marie

Joshi

Leicester C

6001F

F76C

283

1295

1995

Liam Timothy

Ismay

Whitehaven

3851A

A56C

121

0595

1995

Natasha Jane

Ismay

Sheffield

0481A

A64A

163

0195

1995

San Ricky

Davis

Chelmsford

4681A

A95G

43

0295

1996

Benjamin Darron

Ismay

Scunthorpe

5541A

A46B

298

0196

1996

Briany Rae

Stackiw

Sheffield

0481H

H67A

029

0496

1996

Broche Ann

Young

Northumberland C

6771B

76B

159

0197

1996

Bryany Leigh

Ismay

Colchester

4691D

D56C

017

0596

1996

Charlotte Emma

Ismay

Middlesbro

3481C

4A

055

0496

1996

Cy Terrance

Jackson

Newport

8361C

C90C

146

1096

1996

Daniel Clifford J

Miller

Whitehaven

3851A

A58C

035

0296

1996

Josh Samuel

Ismay

Leeds

0921H

H15C

280

0696

1996

Ky Terrence

Jackson

Newport

8361C

C90C

146

1096

1996

Masie Jane

Ismay

Colchester

4691D

D55C

210

0496

1997

Alexandra Annabel L

Davis

Newham

2571A

A114

061

1297

1997

Beth Susan

Clarke

Chelmsford

4681A

A105G

168

0597

1997

Beth Susan

Clarke

Chelmsford

4681A

C21G

279

0698

1997

Brooke Ann

Young

Northumberland C

6771B

76B

154

0197

1997

Callum

Miller

Whitehaven

3851A

A61C

185

0797

1997

Jade Jean

Davis

Chelmsford

4681A

A104G

092

0297

1997

Kaprice Emma-Lee

Ismay

Hackney

2301B

B53F

011

0997

1997

Kenan Joseph

Bilton

N. Lincs

3541C

C45B

058

1297

1997

Ryan John

McGreevey

Preston/S.R.

5881D

D67C

150

0697

1997

Yasmin Joy

Goldsworthy

Norwich

6391B

B23B

263

0997

1998

Beth Susan

Clarke

Chelmsford

4681C

C21G

279

0698

1998

Brandan Danny L

Clement

Leeds

0921B

B14C

239

1298

1998

Chloe

Dodds

Durham C

4381A

DC75A

181

0198

1998

Kai Michael

Simons

Watford

5361C

C76D

274

1298

1998

Laura Jayne

Pearson-Parker

Whitehaven

3851B

B66C

048

0998

1998

Megan Leslie D

Clements

Leeds

0921B

B14C

238

1298

1998

Reece Patrick B

Chalk

Chelmsford

4681C

C20G

098

0198

1998

Samuel George

Hopley

Bournemouth

4271D

D6D

029

1098

 

Jul 1999

Connor Daniel

Foster

Bradford

E93A

0811E

257

Aug 1999

Christopher James

Ismay

Sheffield

D65A

0481D

205

Aug 1999

Michael Ryan

Samuel

Islington

C72

2381C

002

Sep 1999

Kieron Andrew

Young

Northumberland Central

2B

6771B

022

Oct 1999

Delainie Lauren A

Baker

Boston

116B

6101A

063

Dec 1999

Ellie May

Ismay

Leeds

B16C

0921B

266

Feb 2000

Jacob Finley

Goldsworthy

Norwich

A32B

6391A

174

Dec 2000

Georgia Marie

Ralston

Liverpool

I23D

0251I

058

Feb 2000

Alix Leah

Ismay

Leeds

K19C

0921K

245

Jul 2000

Chloe Leigh

Ismay

Leeds

E36C

0921E

068

Jan 2001

Carl

Dodds

Durham Central

DC85A

4381A

167

Jan 2001

Lauren Anne

Bell

Leeds

D23C

0921D

161

Feb 2001

William Thomas

Hill

Carlisle

B71E

3751B

229

Apr 2001

Jamie-Lee

Ismay

Sheffield

E72A

0481E

284

May 2001

Ian Peter M

Schofield

Bradford

A64A

0811A

080

Jun 2001

David Scott

Scott

Leicester

E18D

6001E

188

Jun 2001

Cieron David

Baker

Boston

C37

6101B

287

Jun 2001

Morgan Niamh

Smith

Chelmsford

C32G

4681C

185

Mar 2002

Kieran Robert

Ismay

Whitehaven

A71C

3851A

259

May 2002

Myron Lee

Davison

Whitehaven

A72C

3851A

059

Jun 2002

Callum Anthony

Ismay - Johnston

Whitehaven

B74C

3851B

009

Jun 2002

Callum Anthony - Johnston

Ismay - Johnston

Whitehaven

B74C

3851B

009

Aug 2002

Kieron

Dodds

Durham Central

DC9C

4381C

082

Aug 2002

Kasey

Dodds

Durham Central

DC9C

4381C

081

Oct 2002

James Tedder

Roylance

West Surrey

B23B

7611B

010

Nov 2002

Frances Nias

Ismay

Leeds

N25C

092/1N

007

Dec 2002

Joshua Kaleb

Bell

Leeds

F30C

0921F

125

Jan 2003

Jack Shay

Ismay

Leeds

M18C

092/1M

295

Mar 2003

Haydyn Jonathan

Ismay

Whitehaven

B75C

385/1B

126

Mar 2003

Imogen Ruth

Simons

Watford

A89D

536/1A

204

Mar 2003

Kai Michael

Simons

Watford

A89D

536/1A

279

Mar 2003

Mikey Lee

Ismay

Leeds

C20C

092/1C

195

Aug 2003

Kenzie-James Haydon S

Ismay

Nottingham

D140A

689/1D

228

Jan 2004

Danielle Jade

Ismay-Johnston

Whitehaven

B77C

385/1B

069

Jan 2004

Linley Rose

Horsley

Leeds

A45C

092/1A

015

Apr 2004

Niamh Shannon

Baker

Lincolnshire

R1D

609/1R

066

Jun 2004

Jake Andrew

Hill

Carlisle

A79E

375/1A

220

Jun 2004

Luke Ethan

Hayes

Bury

B77B

003/1B

156

Jul 2004

Kacey Leigh

Davison

Whitehaven

A76C

385/1A

179

Jul 2004

Aaron Joel

Bell

Lancaster

B14C

587/2B

078

Aug 2004

Kelsey Anne

Ismay

Whitehaven

A76C

385/1A

297

Oct 2004

Kyale

Ismay

North Yorkshire

L11

650/1L

181

Oct 2004

Delainie Lauren A

Baker

Lincolnshire

Q1D

609/1Q

159

Feb 2005

Charlie George

Kemp

Leicester

K3D

600/1K

275

Aug 2005

Cohan Lee

Davison

Whitehaven

A79C

385/1A

023

Jan 2005

Demi Marcia

Ismay

Whitehaven

A77C

385/1A

232

May 2005

Ellie-May Victoria

Schofield

Bradford

B107A

081/1B

167

Jun 2005

Jodie Anna

Ismay

Whitehaven

A78C

385/1A

200

Sep 2005

Leon Leonard

Ismay

Durham Central

DCN5E

438/1E

095